CCPCR collaborates with a wide range of organizations around the world to meet the goals of the organization. We work together with our partners to combat the commercial sexual exploitation and trafficking of children and youth.
CCPCR is a contributing member of various child rights umbrella organizations including: NGO Committee on the Rights of the Child (NGOCRC), Action Committee, End Child Prostitution, Abuse and Trafficking (ECPAT), and the NGO Coalition to Address Sexual Abuse of Children in Cambodia (COSECAM), Border Issue Group on Children (BIG-C).CCPCR's projects are funded by a number of international and local organizations. We have also established links with the private sector and local businesses to increase client rehabilitation opportunities. Below are the recently and previous  parter and donor of CCPCR.
CCPCR also partners with:
Cambodian Government Ministries: